» home   » products

Networking: HUB / Switches

CategoriesNetworking HUB / Switches
HUB / Switches  Device to share or connect more than 2 computers together
 Sort     
 50 item(s)Price incl. GST
TP-Link [TL-SF1005D] 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch, ...
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SF1005D
>50+ sold
TP-Link [TL-SF1008D] 10/100M 8-port Switch
8-port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX.
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SF1008D
>50+ sold
TP-Link [TL-SG1005D] - 5 Port Gigabit Switch (10/1...
-5-port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
-Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX.
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG1005D
Netgear [GS605AU] - 5 Port Gigabit Switch
* Stylish Design- looks great flat or in provided stand
* Smart- honors 802.1p priority tags, great for VoIP applications
* Flexible- great for PC or Macintosh computers
* Silent- noise-free operation for a peaceful work environment
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] GS605AU
TP-Link [TL-SG1008D] - 8 Port Gigabit Switch (10/1...
TP-Link 8 Port Gigabit Switch (10/100/1000) Plastic. 8-port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX.
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG1008D
TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 ...
TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports - Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 72% - Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode - Steel design, desktop or wall-mounting design - Supports QoS (IEEE 802.1p) function - Non-blocking switching... more
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG108
GS208 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] GS208-100AUS
NETGEAR GS324 SOHO 24-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switc...
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switc...
L2, Web Management, QoS, VLAN, 19" Rackmount, Fanless. Internal PSU.
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1100-16
Netgear [JGS524AU] - 24 Port Gigabit Switch
24 Port 10/100Mb switchable hub. RJ45 connection.
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] JGS524AU
Netgear [GS105AU] - 5 Port Gigabit Switch
* Store-and-Forward
* 256K On-Chip Packet Buffering
* LEDs embedded in RJ-45 jacks make for easy monitoring. Provides noiseless operation
* Integrates 10, 100, and 1000 Mbps devices on the same network
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] GS105AU
D-LINK 1008A, 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
DLINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1008A
D-Link [DGS-1024D] -  24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Swit...
24 Port 10/100/!000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Switch.Desktop Size.Half/Full Duplex.IEEE 802.3x, Flow Control.
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1024D
TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24 Port Gigabit Easy Smart Swi...
TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24 Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Highlights: -24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports -Provides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN features -Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power output by up to 40% -Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity -Centrally manage all Easy Smart Switches with Easy Smart Configuration Utility
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG1024DE
No stock $157.00 Buy online
D-Link DGS-1100-24P, 24-Port Gigabit EasySmart PoE...
24-Port Gigabit EasySmart PoE Switch with 12 PoE ports
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1100-24P
TP-Link 24 Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch 1...
TP-LINK SG105 5 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH, 10/100/1000...
TP-LINK 5 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH, 10/100/1000, STEEL CASING,DESKTOP, 3YR
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG105
netis 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, [ST3108G]
TP-Link [TL-SF1008P] - 10/100M 8 Port Switch with ...
8-port 10/100M PoE Switch, 8 10/100M RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports, steel case
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SF1008P
HP JD986B 1410-24-R LAN Switch - 24-Port 10/100, U...
Netgear [GS108AU] - 8 Port Gigabit Switch
8 Port 10/100/1000Mb switchable hub. RJ45 connection.
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] GS108AU
TP-Link 48-port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
TP-Link 2 WAN ports + 3 LAN ports Load Balance Rou...
8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DES-1008PA
NETGEAR GS108E ProSafe Plus 8-port Gigabit Switch
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] GS108E-300AUS
NETGEAR GS510TP 8PORT L2 SMART SWITCH, GbE(8), POE...
TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmou...
TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8-Port PoE - 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Equipped with 8 PoE+ ports - Supports PoE+ standard with total power budget of 124W and up to 30W per port - Supports PoE+ IEEE 802.3af/at compliant devices - Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full-duplex Mode and backpressure for... more
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG1008PE
Netgear [AGM731F] - 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC MODULE
* Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324
* Small size for high density fiber connections
* Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
* 1000BASE-SX connectivity
* LC connectors
* Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] AGM731F
TP-Link 10/100M 16 Port Desktop Switch, Plastic Ca...
TP-Link [TL-SF1024] - 24 Port Rack Mountable 10/10...
TP-Link 24 Port Rack Mountable 10/100 Switch
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SF1024
TP-Link 48-port 10/100M Switch, 1U 19-inch rack-mo...
TP-Link 16 Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch 1...
TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch...
TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots -Features 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management features -Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring -Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security and Storm control help... more
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SG2210P
D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
The D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch is a simple and convenient way to setup a network in your home or small office. Share an Internet connection with 4 other devices using speedy and secure Gigabit Ethernet. Connect your computer to get online in your home office, add a gaming console to best the competition at high speeds, or link... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1005A
D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Meta...
5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Metal Housing)
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-105
D-Link [DGS-1016D] - 16Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
16 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Switch Unmanaged.Desktop size.Half/Full Duplex, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1016D
Netgear [JGS516AU] - 16 Port Gigabit Switch
16 port 10/100/1000Mb switchable network hub. RJ45 connection.
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] JGS516AU
D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Meta...
Unmanaged Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports, Half-/Full-Duplex, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Desktop
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-108
Cisco X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 modl
[BRAND] Cisco[MPN#] X2-10GB-SR=
TP-Link 24 Port Gigabit Switch (10/100/1000) Metal...
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Single-mode, ...
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch, 24 10/1...
TP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 1U 13-inch rack-mountable steel case * 24 10/100M RJ45 ports. * Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. * Standard 13-inch steel case.
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TL-SF1024D
D-Link DGS-1210-10P 10/100/1000MBPS W 2P SFP WEBSM...
The D-Link DGS-1210-10P is a 10-port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit WebSmart Switch that provides basic management features including VLAN, SNMPv3, Rapid Spanning Tree, Link Aggregation, IGMP snooping and more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1210-10P
D-Link [DEM-310Gt] - 1000Baselx To Mini-Gbic Modul...
Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver, Distance up to 10km, Suitable for DES-3250TG, DGS-1024T & future switches with Mini GBIC
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DEM-310GT
Netgear [FS605AU] - 5 Port Switch
* Network Latency for less than 20 microsecond for 64Byte frames for 100Mbps to 100Mbps transmission
* Connects 5 switched 10/100 ports for PCs, Servers, Printers or Switches
* Forwarding rate for 100 M port is 148,000 packet/sec & 10 Mbps port is 14,800 packet/sec
* All 5 ports have automatic speed, Duplex sensing & Auto... more
[BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] FS605AU
Tenda [TEG1005] 5-port Gigabyte Switch, Steel case
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation Ethernet ports
  • supporting Auto MDI/MDIX
  • [BRAND] Tenda
    NETGEAR GS105PE PROSAFE PLUS 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH...
    NIGHTHAWK S8000 8-PORT GAMING SWITCH
    NIGHTHAWK S8000 GS808E 8-PORT GAMING & STREAMING SWITCH
    [BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] GS808E-100AUS
    Features •(8) Gigabit RJ45 ports •(2) SFP ports •Non-blocking throughput: 10 Gbps •Switching capacity: 20 Gbps •Forwarding rate: 14.88 Mpps •Maximum power consumption: 150W •Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE •Desktop mountable (unable to be stacked) use this AU power cord - CBPOWERNEW
    [BRAND] ubiquiti[MPN#] US-8-150W
    Gigabit Ethernet performance combined with Industrial strength construction and a 150Watt power supply. The TOUGHSwitch PRO version is capable of powering up to eight 24V or 48V devices with software selectable output voltage control. It is the ideal PoE solution for use with Ubiquiti airMAX base station deployments.Part Number: TS-8-PRO
    [BRAND] ubiquiti[MPN#] TS-8-PRO
      »how to buy »warranty »terms & conditions »about us »price list
    Australia Computer Online Pty Ltd   tel: 61-2-9747 0001,  61-2-9744 6667  fax : 61-2-9747 8878
    Copyright © 2016 - 2018 Australia Computer Online Pty. Ltd. All rights reserved